7-Coupe de France Summaries

Home / Home & Family, Landscaping / 7-Coupe de France Summaries

Oct 31 (OPTA) – Summaries for the Coupe de France on Sunday (start times are CET) 7th Round ………………………………………………………..

Auray () 0 Guingamp () 2 ……………………………………………………….. Bellevue Nantes () 2 Basse Goulaine () 0 ……………………………………………………….. JA Armentières () 0 Marnaval () 2 ………………………………………………………..

Fleury 91 () 4 Reims Sainte-Anne () 6 At full time: 1-1 Penalty shootout: 3-5 Reims Sainte-Anne win 6-4 on penalties ……………………………………………………….. Bondues () 0 Wasquehal () 2 ………………………………………………………..

Feignies Aulnoye () 2 Escaudain () 1 ……………………………………………………….. Merpins () 3 Lège-Cap-Ferret () 5 At full time: 0-0 Penalty shootout: 3-5 Lège-Cap-Ferret win 5-3 on penalties ………………………………………………………..

Agde () 2 Colomiers () 3 ……………………………………………………….. Saint-Estève Perpignan () 3 Narbonne () 1 ……………………………………………………….. Vénissieux () 0 Limonest () 2 ………………………………………………………..

Pont Sainte-Maxence () 0 Vierzon FC () 2 ……………………………………………………….. Marcoussis Nozay () 3 Le Pays du Valois () 2 ……………………………………………………….. AC Paris 15 () 3 Linas-Montlhery () 5 At full time: 1-1 Penalty shootout: 2-4 Linas-Montlhery win 5-3 on penalties ………………………………………………………..

Saint-Doulchard () 1 Union Cosnoise () 3 ……………………………………………………….. Strasbourg Koenigshoffen () 1 Gandrange () 0 ……………………………………………………….. Heillecourt () 0 Épinal () 4 ………………………………………………………..

Villerupt Thil () 3 Villers-lès-Nancy () 1 ……………………………………………………….. Plouvorn () 5 Sablé () 4 At full time: 0-0 Penalty shootout: EVden eVE nAKliYAT 5-4 Plouvorn win 5-4 on penalties ………………………………………………………..

Havre Caucriauville () 0 Vire () 4 ……………………………………………………….. Rumilly Vallières () 3 Saint-Louis Neuweg () 0 ……………………………………………………….. Chambly-Oise () 4 Amiens SC () 6 At full time: 1-1 Penalty shootout: 3-5 Amiens SC win 6-4 on penalties ………………………………………………………..

Séné () 0 La Châtaigneraie () 3 ……………………………………………………….. Hyères () 6 Alberes Argelès () 4 At full time: 2-2 Penalty shootout: 4-2 Hyères win 6-4 on penalties ………………………………………………………..

Téteghem () 1 Loon-Plage () 4 ……………………………………………………….. Le Geldar () 5 Grand Santi () 6 At full time: 1-1 Penalty shootout: 4-5 Grand Santi win 6-5 on penalties ………………………………………………………..

Olympique Marcquois () 3 Cambrai () 1 ……………………………………………………….. Etoile de Morne-Å-l’Eau () 6 Sporting Baie-Mahault () 5 At full time: eVden eVE NAkliyat 1-1 Penalty shootout: eVdEN EvE nAkliYAT 5-4 Etoile de Morne-Å-l’Eau win 6-5 on penalties ………………………………………………………..

Saint-Pierroise () 4 La Tamponnaise () 5 At full time: 0-0 Penalty shootout: 4-5 La Tamponnaise win 5-4 on penalties ……………………………………………………….. Tuesday, November 1 fixtures (CET/GMT) Tarentaise v -tba- (1400/1300) Raon l’Etape v Metz (1800/1700)

If you are you looking for eVDeN EVe nAKLiyat more info in regards to EvdEn EVe nakLiYAT visit our own web site.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.